2015 Results

Team Results

Juniors and Juveniles

1st Place - Gracie Barra - 141 points

2nd Place - Checkmat - 58 points

3rd Place - Combat Academy - 49 points

 

Female

1st Place - Gracie Barra

2nd Place - 29 points - Carlson Gracie Team

3rd Place - 18 points - The Combat Academy Hereford

 

Male

1st Place - Gracie Barra - 280 points

2nd Place - Carlson Gracie Team - 33 points

3rd Place - Stealth BJJ - 22 points

 

Individual Results

Juniors and Juveniles

DIVISIONFORENAMESURNAMEACADEMY
       
BOYS -21KG 5-6 YEARS JACOB HOBBS GRAPPLE MONKEYS
  JACOB SPRUCE GB WS1
  ISAAC MILLS MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
       
BOYS -24KG 5-7 YEARS RAI SINGH MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  LEWIS SEEDHOUSE GB WALSALL
  ELI SPYVE THE FORGE/GB SHEFFIELD
  LUKE KIRK MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
       
BOYS -27KG 7-9 YEARS LEYLAND GREY CHRIS REES ACADEMY
  THEO NEAVE GB WS1
  BODHI WATERHOUSE WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS
       
BOYS -30KG 7-9 YEARS KYLE VENABLES GB WS1
  ALFIE HIGHWAY GB WS1
  JAYDEN GREY CHRIS REES ACADEMY
  SONTAYA HOMER GB WS1
       
BOYS -34KG 9-10 YEARS LIAM HELMERSEN CHECKMAT BJJ
  ALEX QUINN COMBAT ACADEMY
  CALLUM SEEDHOUSE GB WALSALL
  ADAM SCOTT MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
       
BOYS -34KG 9-10 YEARS YELLOW BELT MICHAH NAISBET CHECKMAT BJJ
  AJ HOBBS GRAPPLE MONKEYS
  ALEX QUINN COMBAT ACADEMY
       
BOYS -38KG 7-9 YEARS BEN PARKER CHECKMAT BJJ
  FINLAY MANN GB NOTTINGHAM
  JOE CHARLTON GB LONG EATON
  PYRE POWELL GB NOTTINGHAM
       
BOYS -38KG 10-12 YEARS LIAM HELMERSON CHECKMAT BJJ
  JACK PHILLIPS GB WALSALL
  ZAIN KHAN GB WS1
       
BOYS -42KG 10-12 YELLOW TOMMY SIMKIN GB WS1
  LEWIS CHARLESWORTH WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS
  JAMIE ROBINSON WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS
       
BOYS -42KG 11-13 YEARS MAX ASHTON STEALTH BJJ
  JACOB TOWNSEND WARRIOR HORNCASTLE JIU JITSU
       
BOYS -46KG 10-12 YEARS GREY-YELLOW ETHAN BOLTON-WARNER GB WS1
  ALEX WILLIAMS STEALTH BJJ
  MATTHEW PARKER CHECKMAT BJJ
       
BOYS -46KG 13-15 YEARS > GREEN BELT AARON SINGH GB WS1
  MAX ASHTON STEALTH BJJ
       
BOYS -50KG 10-12 YEARS DYLAN DREENFIELD CHECKMAT BJJ
  JAIDEN SINGH MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  YOUSIF AMIN GB WS1
  RYAN MADDOCKS ECLIPSE KICKBOXING AND JIU JITSU
       
BOYS -55KG 12-13 YEARS YELLOW BELTS DYLAN OBRIEN GB BRISTOL
  DOMINYKAS GAIGALAS COMBAT ACADEMY
       
BOYS -55KG 13-15 YEARS DOMINYKAS GAIGALAS COMBAT ACADEMY
  JAKE GOLDTHORPE COMBAT BASE
  KEGAN HIGHWAY GB WS1
  SAM BIRD BAD BOY GYM
       
BOYS -60KG 13-15 YEARS LEWIS NEWMAN GB WS1
  TOMMY MUNRO GB GLASGOW
  JACK COOK GB TAMWORTH
       
BOYS -60KG 13-15 YEARS YELLOW BELT + GEORGE TOLLEY GB WS1
  JAKOB WALSH CHECKMAT BJJ
  CORIN SMITH GB WS1
       
BOYS -70KG 13-15 YEARS WHITE-YELLOW VINCENT RAPHAEL LACSAMANA M1J14 GB MK
  ZAC YOUNG FORGE MARTIAL ARTS
  ZAC GALLAGHER THE DEN FIGHT CENTRE
       
BOYS -80KG 13-15 YEARS WHITE-YELLOW TRISTAN SMITH GB WS1
  TYLER MCGAWLEY UTC BLACKPOOL
       
BOYS 80KG+ 13-15 YEARS WHITE-YELLOW OSKAR GASPERSKI GB NOTTINGHAM
  CURTIS TAYLOR GRANTHAM BJJ
       
GIRLS -27KG 8-9 YEARS EVA WATERHOUSE WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS
  RUBY OXLAND MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  ALLISSA SPRUCE GB WS1
       
GIRLS -30KG 8-9 YEARS MONIKA SPYVE FORGE MARTIAL ARTS/GB SHEFFIELD
  LYLA EASOM GB SUTTON IN ASHFIELD
  SHANNON WILLIAMS GB SUTTON IN ASHFIELD
  CLEO HERBERT GB NOTTINGHAM
       
GIRLS -34KG 9-11 YEARS BROOKE GRUSZKA FORGE MARTIAL ARTS/GB SHEFFIELD
  RYLEIGH STALEY MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
       
GIRLS -38KG 10-12 YEARS ELLE BURROWS PARIAH FIGHT TEAM
  RAHIMAH KHAN COMBAT BASE
       
GIRLS -46KG 8-9 YEARS GREY-YELLOW JESSICA HAMMOND MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  MERCEDEZ SNOWDEN GRIMSBY GRACIE JIU JITSU
       
GIRLS -50KG 11-13 YEARS DALI HOPKINS COMBAT ACADEMY
  MAKENZIE GRUSZKA FORGE MARTIAL ARTS/GB SHEFFIELD
  NEAVE MART FORGE MARTIAL ARTS/GB SHEFFIELD
       
GIRLS -55KG 12-13 YEARS RHIANNA PARKER CHECKMAT BJJ
  CAITLIN TRELOAR FORGE MARTIAL ARTS/GB SHEFFIELD
       
GIRLS -65KG 13 YEARS AMY GOLDSON FORGE MARTIAL ARTS/GB SHEFFIELD
  SUMMER MCGLOUGHLIN GB SUTTON IN ASHFIELD
       
MALE WHITE JUVENILE -65KG RYAN HILL COMBAT ACADEMY
  MITCHELL YOUNG COMBAT ACADEMY
  REEVE KULLAR NOTTINGHAM MMA
  ROBERT BRADLEY MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
       
MALE WHITE JUVENILE -75KG MITCHELL YOUNG COMBAT ACADEMY
  RYAN HILL COMBAT ACADEMY
  LEANDRO SILVA BRAZILIAN POWER TEAM
  ROBERT BRADLEY MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
       
MALE BLUE JUVENILE -80KG CALLUM MURPHY GB TAMWORTH
  JACK BRUTON GB GLOUCESTER
  MASON COOPER FIGHT MINISTRY

 

Female

DIVISIONFORENAMESURNAMEACADEMY
       
FEMALE WHITE FEATHER BECKY BURSNOLL WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS
  MARINA MAVROU CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  KATHRYN APPLEBE-WOOTTON PARIAH BJJ
  DAHLIA KASPERSKI ICON
       
FEMALE WHITE LIGHT SIOBHAN BARNES BRAULIO ESTIMA GLOUCESTER
  MAIA HOLMES FORGE MARTIAL ARTS/GB SHEFFIELD
  MAGDALENA CUDZIK RGA
  JO STEER COMBAT BASE
       
FEMALE WHITE MEDIUM HEAVY CHRISTODOULI LAGOGIANNI LINCOLN BJJ/LEGACY BJJ
  GRACE MUIR MMA PAISLEY
       
FEMALE WHITE HEAVY HOLLY FELTON GB SUTTON IN ASHFIELD
  GEMMA KANE CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  SOPHIE HOLLINGWORTH SCORPION JIU JITSU
  CLAIRE RICHARDSON STRATEGY BJJ/GFTEAM
       
FEMALE BLUE FEATHER HANNAH JELL CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  EMMA PURSEY CARLSON GRACIE KENT
       
FEMALE BLUE LIGHT CHARLI SIMKIN GB WS1
  EMMA PURSEY CARLSON GRACIE KENT
       
FEMALE BLUE MIDDLE DANIELLE PARKINSON GB PRESTON
  RACHEL GOLDEN CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
       
FEMALE BLUE MEDIUM HEAVY MICHELLE HOLT GB BATH
  LIZ BAIRD TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
       
FEMALE BLUE HEAVY CHARLY BEBBINGTON TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
  CHRISTIANA THEODOLI CONNECTION GRACIE JIU JITSU
       
FEMALE BLUE ABSOLUTE MICHELLE HOLT GB BATH
  HANNAH JELL CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  RACHEL GOLDEN CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  EMMA PURSEY CARLSON GRACIE KENT
       
FEMALE PURPLE MIDDLE EMMA BAKER COMBAT ACADEMY
  EMMA POPEJOY GB NOTTINGHAM
       
FEMALE PURPLE MEDIUM HEAVY TANYA TANSIRI EXETER BJJ
  INNA HOMUTOVA-PODOLISKA GB NOTTINGHAM
       
FEMALE PURPLE ABSOLUTE EMMA BAKER COMBAT ACADEMY
  INNA HOMUTOVA-PODOLISKA GB NOTTINGHAM
  TANYA TANSIRI EXETER BJJ

 

Male

DIVISIONFORENAMESURNAMEACADEMY
       
MALE WHITE ADULT LIGHT FEATHER JAMES EVANS TELFORD
  GRANT CRAIG BRAULIO ESTIMA GLOUCESTER
  GEORGE TOLLEY GB WS1
       
       
MALE WHITE ADULT FEATHER AARON HOLLINGSWORTH SCORPION JIU JITSU
  CHAU ALLEN NOTTINGHAM MMA
  JAKE DYGAS GB COVENTRY
  MEHMET ALBAY EDDIE KONE BJJ
       
MALE WHITE ADULT LIGHT STELVIO COSTA GB NOTTINGHAM
  MARK GREEN GB SHEFFIELD
  BRENDAN RUDGE INFINITY
  MAX LESZCZYNSKI GB LONG EATON
       
MALE WHITE ADULT MIDDLE JOHN CONNELLY ALLIANCE DERBY
  STEVE WINSTANLEY DONCASTER MARTIAL ARTS
  MILOSZ PIEKUT MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  CHRIS MORGAN LEGADO BJJ
       
MALE WHITE ADULT MEDIUM HEAVY DONAVON SMILE TELFORD
  JEVGENIJ JEREMEJEV CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  MATEUZ URBANEK MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  DARREN FRANCZEK GB DERBY
       
MALE WHITE ADULT HEAVY VITALI DONGHVANI ELLIS ACADEMY OF SELF DEFENCE
  DAVID MARSH STRATEGY BJJ/GFTEAM
  JAIMIE SARGENT GB STOURBRIDGE
  KRZYSZTOF POREBSKI GB GLOUCESTER
       
MALE WHITE ADULT SUPER HEAVY MARIO A DA SILVA CHECKMAT
  JAMES BAYNHAM FACTORY BJJ
  STEVIE MAYO THE DEN FIGHT CENTRE
       
MALE WHTE ADULT ULTRA HEAVY MICHAEL HULSWIT GB LEEDS
  TOM BATCHELOR WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS
  MARCO GENNUSO GB GLOUCESTER
  MATTHEW MABWAI GRIMSBY GRACIE JIU JITSU
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 FEATHER SHEHRAZ MOHAMMED CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  CRAIG LIMB GB SUTTON IN ASHFIELD
  TOM BOOTH GB TAMWORTH
  IAN STURMAN BJJ TAMWORTH
       
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 LIGHT DOMINIC HEATON LEGACY
  AJAY HAYRE GB BIRMINGHAM
  PETE MCTAGGART GB GLASGOW
  BHUPINDER CHADHA GB BIRMINGHAM
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 MIDDLE DANEIL NASH TIGERS LAIR GOSPORT
  ANTHONY DUFFY LUCIO SERGIO BJJ
  DAMON GOODSON KINGS LYNN BJJ
  DOUG MARTIN ANDY ROBERTS BJJ
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 MEDIUM HEAVY ANDREW SHARP MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  THOMAS WILSON GB GLASGOW
  JACK WEBSTER ICON JIU JITSU
  NELSON DIAS BRAZILIAN POWER TEAM
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 HEAVY RONNIE YATES CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  RICHARD MAKEPEACE GB BEDWAORTH
  JON EVANS GB STOURBRIDGE
  NEVILLE WHITHAM GB GLOUCESTER
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 SUPER HEAVY ROMUALD SIM GLOUCESTER RANGE MARTIAL ARTS
  DARREN MCARDLE GB GLASGOW
  ALEX HARGREAVES NOTTINGHAM MMA
  STEPHEN ORRIDGE GRANTHAM BJJ
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 ULTRA HEAVY LEE HIRSCH BJJ BARNSLEY
  PAUL WILSON GAME FIGHT
  TOMASZ KULECZKA BRASA99/S21
  ALISTER CULLEN BJJ BARNSLEY
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 2+ LIGHT MARCO LAZZURRI GB GLASGOW
  DAVID DYER 12 GAUGE MMA
  PHIL RUSSELL STEALTH BJJ
  PAUL JOHNSTON FORGE MARTIAL ARTS/GB SHEFFIELD
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 2+ MIDDLE MARK EDWARDS 12 GAUGE MMA
  WILLIAM KINCADE CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  DANIEL GORE MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
  KEVIN WATERHOUSE WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 2+ MEDIUM HEAVY MARK CASE MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  JAMES WHITBY LEGADO BJJ
  SCOTT NOLAN NEJJ
  DAMIAN QUINN UTC BLACKPOOL
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 2+ HEAVY CLINT WISE GB GLOUCESTER
  SHAHZAD DARR BRASA99/S21
  MARK HAYSOM LEGADO BJJ
  MATT NELL GB TAMWORTH
       
MALE BLUE ADULT ROOSTER CONNOR DURBIN GB WALSALL
  MATTHEW TURNER VOODOO COMBAT BASE
  ALEXANDER MASON GB NOTTINGHAM
  HAIME HERREFRMAN GB STOURBRIDGE
       
MALE BLUE ADULT LIGHT FEATHER CHRIS NAISBETT STEALTH BJJ
  ROBERT MASON GB NOTTINGHAM
       
MALE BLUE ADULT FEATHER SALIM ALAM GAME FIGHT
  DEAN ELLIOTT GF TEAM
  VIKTOR PLATMALNIEKS CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  GARETH KIRLAN ICON
       
MALE BLUE ADULT LIGHT DOUGLAS ATKINSON RGA MILL HILL
  JACK GREENING GB NOTTINGHAM
  NICK FISHER GB BOT
  JAKUB GRAMATYKA GB DERBY
       
MALE BLUE ADULT MIDDLE WILLIAM HAYCOX GB WS1
  TIM CARDEN GB NOTTINGHAM
  SCOTT TAYLOR GB LONG EATON
  RADOSLAW ROMANEK GB PRESTON
       
MALE BLUE ADULT MEDIUM HEAVY JACK BURRELL RGA MILL HILL
  KRISHNAN CHAUNAN FACTORY BJJ
  GEORGE MCMANUS GB LEICESTER
  LEANDRO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS GB ANDERLECHT
       
MALE BLUE ADULT HEAVY KAROL ZDANUK GB NOTTINGHAM
  ALEX POULTON GB WS1
  JOSH HUGHES GB LEEDS
  AKEEM KHAN RENEGADE BJJ
       
MALE BLUE ADULT SUPER HEAVY TOM SPIBEY GB NOTTINGHAM
  MATT DONNELLY GB WS1
       
MALE BLUE ADULT ULTRA HEAVY DAN QUANTRILL ROB STEVENS BJJ
  JASON HARPER STRATEGY BJJ/GFTEAM
  JACK RICHARDSON GRIMSBY GRACIE JIU JITSU
  MARK BLENDELL GRIMSBY GRACIE JIU JITSU
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 LIGHT FEATHER PAUL DIXON GB BATH
  ALED HAZELHURST TEAM SUKATA
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 FEATHER MARK MCCLENNON LEO NEGAO AVMA
  KENNETH ELLIOTT GFTEAM
  AMIT SHAFAQ PRIZEFIGHTERS MMA
  YOUSUS NSAMBA MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 LIGHT PETER ANGELL MMA ACADEMY
  PHILLIP TATE TEAM LAGARTO TEESIDE
  CHRIS JOHNSTON BAD BOY GYM
       
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 MIDDLE JAMES ANDERSON GB MILTON KEYNES
  RYAN DAWSON INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
  LUKASZ STOKLOSA GB NOTTINGHAM
  MUSTAFA YUNIS CHRIS REES ACADEMY
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 MEDIUM HEAVY WALDERMAR GLAZ GB GLOUCESTER
  MATTHEW THORPE TEAM NEVES/12 GAUGE
  BHARVINDER SINGH DHARVAR JIU JITSU BROTHERHOOD LEICESTER
  CRAIG CHESTERS FACTORY BJJ
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 HEAVY LUKASZ KOPROWSKI IRON MAN MMA
  ANDREW GRATTON GB DERBY
  ALEX HOUGHT LOUGHBOROUGH BJJ
  SZYMON KRYSZAK ENIGMA BJJ DUBLIN
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 SUPER HEAVY DANIEL SAMULEK BRASA99/S21
       
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 ULTRA HEAVY ARTUR KLECHA GB PRESTON
  SAM ABBOTT GB NOTTINGHAM
  JAMIE GOODHALL MPIRE BJJ MMA/GB LE4D
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ FEATHER MARTIN WARD KINGS LYNN BJJ
  ROBERT HULME STEALTH BJJ
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ LIGHT ANDY LITTLE PHOENIX BJJ
  JASON MART FORGE MARTIAL ARTS/GB SHEFFIELD
  RICHARD MANN GB NOTTINGHAM
       
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ MIDDLE CHRIS DAVIS GB GLOUCESTER
  GREGOR MRAZ 4TH DIMENSION
  RYAN MCVEIGH MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
  BARRY HOPKINS COMBAT ACADEMY
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ MEDUM HEAVY CRAIG HANNAN CARLSON GRACIE CAMBERLEY
  STEVE FREEZER CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  MATT DOSSETT GB BRADFORD
  EAMONN WOODCOCK GB DERBY
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ HEAVY GARRY BAINBRIDGE GARRY BAINBRIDGE
  RAJ MANN JIU JITSU BROTHERHOOD LEICESTER
       
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ SUPER HEAVY NEIL HARRIES CHRIS REES ACADEMY
  MARK LITTLE WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS
       
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ ULTRA HEAVY NIGEL AUGUSTINE GB LEEDS
  AARON COLE GB LEICESTER
       
MALE BLUE ADULT SUPERFIGHT SALIM ALAM GAME FIGHT
  VICTOR PLATMALINIEKS CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
       
MALE BLUE ABSOLUTE TOM SPIBEY GB NOTTINGHAM
  KAROL ZDANIK GB NOTTINGHAM
  JACK GREENING GB NOTTINGHAM
  GEORGE MCMANUS GB LEICESTER
       
MALE PURPLE ADULT FEATHER GERMAINE GILL ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
  TIM CASH GB STOURBRIDGE
       
MALE PURPLE ADULT LIGHT LUKASZ BARANOWSKI FACTORY BJJ
  RAYMOND PAUL RGA
  JORDAN COOPER BJJ GLOBETROTTERS
  PIERCE WHELAN GB COVENTRY
       
MALE PURPLE ADULT MEDIUM HEAVY SEAN COATES GB NOTTINGHAM
  GREGORY SHEPHERDSON INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
  KAR FRANKS MMA LIVERPOOL
       
MALE PURPLE ADULT SUPER HEAVY DEAN BRADBURY COMBAT ACADEMY
  SAMI OKHAN GB GLASGOW
       
       
MALE PURPLE ADULT ULTRA HEAVY JAMES BLAND ORIGIN BJJ NEWCASTLE
  EDWARD ATKIN GRIMSBY GRACIE JIU JITSU
       
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 LIGHT KIERAN COXON LEO NEGAO AVMA
  WING CHAU CHEUNG STEALTH BJJ
  DAVID LINDSAY EXETER BJJ
  SOHAIL AKHTAR GB BIRMINGHAM
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 MIDDLE NELSON REIS ICON JIU JITSU
  ALAN HOWCROFT STEALTH BJJ
  PIOTR ZAWADZKI BRAULIO ESTIMS GLOUCESTER
  BEN SULSTON CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 HEAVY MATT BELL GB PRESTON
  TERRANCE YU LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFESTYLE
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 2+ LIGHT STEWART BONNER LEGARDO BJJ
  STEVE CONNELLY GB TAMWORTH
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 2+ MEDIUM HEAVY PAUL ATWOOD FORGE MARTIAL ARTS/GB SHEFFIELD
  ARTUR PURGAL BRASA99
  MO COLES CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
  MARK KIDD GRACIE BARRA
       
MALE PURPLE ABSOLUTE SEAN COATES GB NOTTINGHAM
  JAMES BLAND ORIGIN BJJ
  RAYMOND PAUL RGA
  EDWARD ATKINS GRIMSBY GRACIE JIU JITSU
       
MALE BROWN ADULT MIDDLE RYAN RODDY BAD BOY GYM
  LEWIS MATTHEWS GB LEEDS
       
MALE BROWN MASTER 1 MEDIUM HEAVY TOM CAUGHEY TEAM RENEGADE
  MATT CLARKE BRAULIO ESTIMA GLOUCESTER
       
MALE BROWN MASTER 1 HEAVY JOHN LISTER GB ESSEX
  ROSS BARRINGTON CHRIS REES ACADEMY
       
MALE BROWN MASTER 2+ LIGHT ROBERTO BARBIERO AVT COMBAT BASE
  MARK ALLIS ANDRE RAMOS BJJ NUNEATON
  DICCON LYNES BJJ LIFESTYLE TEAM
       
MALE BROWN ABSOLUTE JOHN LISTER GB ESSEX
  MATT CLARKE BRAULIO ESTIMA GLOUCESTER