2016 Results

TEAM RESULTS      
       
KIDS      
       
GRACIE BARRA  FIRST    
MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD  SECOND    
NEXT GEN  =THIRD    
PAULINHO BJJ  =THIRD    
       
FEMALE      
       
GRACIE BARRA  FIRST    
BRITISH ARMY BJJ  SECOND    
PAULINHO BJJ  THIRD    
       
MALE      
       
GRACIE BARRA  FIRST    
ICON JIU JITSU  SECOND    
DONCASTER MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  THIRD    
       
       
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS      
       
KIDS MALE WHITE PEE WEE 1 UNDER 21KG GOLD JONAH FRANCO-MILLS MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  SILVER CODIE CLARKE MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
       
KIDS MALE WHITE PEE WEE 1 OVER 21KG GOLD MARLEY HARDING GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
  SILVER JONAH FRANCO-MILLS MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  BRONZE CODIE CLARKE MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
       
KIDS MALE WHITE PEE WEE 2 UNDER 24KG GOLD KARTER PATERSON GRACIE BARRA BRADFORD
  SILVER JAKE ELLIS GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
  BRONZE XAVIER LAMIN GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
       
KIDS MALE WHITE PEE WEE 2 UNDER 30KG GOLD RUBEN KENNY NEXT GEN
  SILVER OLIVER MABBUTT GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
       
KIDS MALE WHITE JUNIOR 1 UNDER 27KG GOLD ROBERT MCVEIGH MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
  SILVER BLAKE KINTON GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
       
KIDS MALE WHITE JUNIOR 1 UNDER 30KG GOLD ROWAN TAYLOR GRACIE BARRA DERBY
  SILVER JAYDEN CLARKE MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
       
KIDS MALE WHITE JUNIOR 1 UNDER 34KG GOLD LUCA PARKER STEALTH BJJ
  SILVER LUKE CHANDLER DROP ZONE BEDWORTH
       
KIDS MALE WHITE JUNIOR 1 UNDER 42KG GOLD ETHAN SHERWIN GRACIE BARRA DERBY
  SILVER SAM COOKE GRACIE BARRA BEDWORTH
       
KIDS MALE WHITE JUNIOR 2 UNDER 34KG GOLD ADAM SCOTT MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  SILVER HARRY BUTLER MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
  BRONZE MAKS WOJCIK FIGHTING FIT GRAPPLING
       
KIDS MALE WHITE TEEN 1 UNDER 46KG GOLD HARRISON PARKER INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
  SILVER FINN SHERWIN GRACIE BARRA DERBY
  BRONZE OWEN LACK PAULINHO BJJ
       
KIDS MALE WHITE TEEN 2 UNDER 70KG GOLD JOHN SMULLEN SBG
  SILVER ARCHIE STANDEN RGA BUCKS
       
KIDS MALE WHITE TEEN 2 OVER 70KG GOLD JOSS AYRES CARLSON GRACIE OXFORD
  SILVER JOSEPH PHELAN GRACIE BARRA GLOUCESTER
       
KIDS MALE WHITE JUVENILE UNDER 55KG GOLD JAKE GOLDTHORPE COMBAT BASE
  SILVER KASIM SODAGAR IMPULSE BJJ
       
KIDS MALE WHITE JUVENILE UNDER 70KG  GOLD THOMAS BRERETON GRACIE BARRA BARNSLEY
  SILVER TYROS BASRAN GRACIE BARRA LEICESTER
       
KIDS MALE WHITE JUVENILE UNDER 80KG GOLD CONNOR JONES BOXMOOR BJJ
  SILVER MASAUD IQBAL IMPULSE BJJ
       
KIDS MALE WHITE JUVENILE OVER 85KG GOLD BORIS HALSTEAD RGA BUCKS
  SILVER DRU WELCH GRACIE BARRA HALESOWEN
  BRONZE CURTIS TAYLOR EAST MIDLANDS BJJ
       
KIDS MALE GREY PEE WEE 2 UNDER 21KG GOLD JACOB SPRUCE GRACIE BARRA WS1
  SILVER TIAGO ARANDJELOVIC PEDRO BESSA/NMMA
  BRONZE TYRESE SALOME GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  BRONZE HAYDEN QUIRKE GRACIE BARRA BRADFORD
       
KIDS MALE GREY PEE WEE 2 UNDER 24KG GOLD SHAE WILLIAMS NEXT GEN
  SILVER RUBEN DOUGHERTY NEXT GEN
  BRONZE COREY HERBERT GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
  BRONZE HENRY WILLIAMS PAULINHO BJJ
       
KIDS MALE GREY PEE WEE 2 UNDER 34KG GOLD OLIVER FISHER GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
  SILVER KAROL KACZMARCZYK PAULINHO BJJ
       
KIDS MALE GREY JUNIOR 1 UNDER 27KG GOLD ALEX GWILT GRACIE BARRA BIRMINGHAM
  SILVER RAI SINGH MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  BRONZE GIORGIO VILLIS PEDRO BESSA
       
KIDS MALE GREY JUNIOR 1 UNDER 38KG GOLD ADAM WALKUSKI MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  SILVER SONTAYA HOMER GRACIE BARRA WS1
       
KIDS MALE GREY JUNIOR 2 UNDER 34KG GOLD KYLE VENABLES GRACIE BARRA WS1
  SILVER KIAN MCLAREN PEDRO BESSA/NMMA
       
KIDS MALE GREY JUNIOR 2 UNDER 38KG GOLD KYLE VENABLES GRACIE BARRA WS1
  SILVER JOHN GRANT INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
       
KIDS MALE GREY JUNIOR 2 UNDER 46KG GOLD BILLY CRABTREE GRACIE BARRA WS1
  SILVER MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
       
KIDS MALE GREY TEEN 1 OVER 65KG GOLD SAM STONE PAULINHO BJJ
  SILVER TAHER HUSSEIN GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
       
KIDS MALE GREY TEEN 2 OVER 70KG GOLD ANDREW JOHNCOCK MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  SILVER EWAN BASHFORD GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
       
KIDS MALE GREY/YELLOW TEEN 2 OVER 70KG GOLD OSKAR GASPERSKI GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER LEWIS NEWMAN GRACIE BARRA WS1
       
KIDS MALE YELLOW TEEN 1 UNDER 38KG GOLD JOHN SLINGER THE MMA ACADEMY
  SILVER IRYAN BROOKS GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
       
KIDS MALE ORANGE TEEN 1 UNDER 50KG GOLD MAX LALLY SBG IRELAND
  SILVER LEWIS CHARLESWORTH WARRIOR MARTIAL ARTS
       
KIDS FEMALE WHITE PEE WEE 2 UNDER 24KG GOLD RUBY SHARPE MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  SILVER MYLA EDWARDS LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFESTYLE
       
KIDS FEMALE WHITE JUNIOR 1 UNDER 27KG GOLD MAISEY DUFFY LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFESTYLE
  SILVER JORJA TAYLOR GRACIE BARRA DERBY
       
KIDS FEMALE GREY JUNIOR 1 UNDER 34KG GOLD RUBY OXLAND GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
  SILVER LYLA EASOM PAULINHO BJJ
  BRONZE SHANNON WILLIAMS PAULINHO BJJ
       
KIDS FEMALE WHITE JUNIOR 2 UNDER 42KG GOLD CHLOE WALTON MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  SILVER ALIJA CERNIKOVA MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  BRONZE EMMA WALKER MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
       
KIDS FEMALE WHITE/GREY TEEN 1 UNDER 42KG GOLD SASA PATERSON GRACIE BARRA LEEDS
  SILVER TILLY TURNBULL ANDRE RAMOS BJJ
       
KIDS FEMALE GREY PEE WEE 2 UNDER 27KG GOLD RUBY SHARPE MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  SILVER IRSA BROOKS GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
       
KIDS FEMALE GREY JUNIOR 2 UNDER 30KG GOLD ALLISSA SPRUCE GRACIE BARRA WS1
  SILVER CLEO HERBERT GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
       
KIDS FEMALE GREY JUNIOR 2 UNDER 34KG GOLD LAAIBA QASEM GRACIE BARRA BRADFORD
  SILVER JESSICA CASSIDY GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
       
KIDS FEMALE GREY JUNIOR 2 UNDER 38KG GOLD RYLEIGH STALEY MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  SILVER LAAIBA QASEM GRACIE BARRA BRADFORD
  BRONZE JESSICA CASSIDY GRACIE BARRA ARNOLD
       
KIDS FEMALE GREY TEEN 1 UNDER 60KG GOLD CHARLOTTE CASSIDY GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER KYLA PRINCE INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
       
KIDS FEMALE GREY TEEN 2 UNDER 42KG GOLD SASA PATERSON GRACIE BARRA LEEDS
  SILVER RAHIMAH KHAN COMBAT BASE
       
KIDS FEMALE YELLOW/ORANGE TEEN 2 OVER 70KG GOLD LIBBY GENGE STEALTH MANCHESTER
  SILVER SUMMER MCLOUGHLIN PAULINHO BJJ
       
FEMALE WHITE FEATHER GOLD KATHRYN APPLEBY-KING PARIAH BJJ
  SILVER JOANNE HAYWARD GRACIE BARRA BEDWORTH
  BRONZE DANIELA BRIGHT GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  BRONZE AMY TREVETT GRACIE BARRA LEEDS
       
FEMALE WHITE LIGHT GOLD EMILY SMYTH ENIGMA GYM
  SILVER STACEY DUNN GRACIE BARRA BRISTOL
  BRONZE SARAH GREENWOOD GRACIE BARRA LEEDS
  BRONZE LOUISE CORRIGAN BOXMOOR BJJ
       
FEMALE WHITE MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD LAUREN JO GRACIE BARRA BIRMINGHAM
  SILVER EMMA NELSON ANDRE RAMOS BJJ NUNEATON
  BRONZE CHRISTODOULI LAGOGIANNI INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
       
FEMALE BLUE FEATHER GOLD STEPHANIE CRAM ROGER GRACIE VIENNA
  SILVER DONNA SCOTT INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
  BRONZE JACKIE HARPER LEO NEGAO AVMA
       
FEMALE BLUE MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD SARAH JONES BRITISH ARMY BJJ
  SILVER NATALIE NICHOLSON RGA BUCKS
  BRONZE GABRIELA ISKIERKA NOTTINGHAM MMA
       
FEMALE BLUE HEAVY GOLD HOLLY FELTON PAULINHO BJJ
  SILVER ELMIRA SHIRKHAN GRACIE BARRA CHESHUNT
  BRONZE CLAIRE RICHARDSON STRATEGY BJJ/GFT TEAM MANCHESTER
       
FEMALE BLUE ABSOLUTE GOLD SARAH JONES BRITISH ARMY BJJ
  SILVER HOLLY FELTON PAULINHO BJJ
  BRONZE STEPHANIE CRAM ROGER GRACIE VIENNA
  BRONZE ELMIRA SHIRKHAN GRACIE BARRA CHESHUNT
       
FEMALE PURPLE MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD KIRSTY UTTING GRACIE BARRA BATH
  SILVER INNA HOMUTOVA-PODOLSKA GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
       
MALE WHITE ADULT LIGHT FEATHER GOLD KAMIL GALKA ICON JIU JITSU
  SILVER JACOB WALSH LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFESTYLE
  BRONZE JOSEPH DIB GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  BRONZE SAM KIRK GRACIE BARRA LEICESTER
       
MALE WHITE ADULT FEATHER GOLD ARCHIE HUTCHINSON PAULINHO BJJ
  SILVER ZAN KUMPICKIJ MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  BRONZE RAJ ODEDRA ROB STEVENS BJJ
  BRONZE WAYNE OGDEN GRACIE BARRA BARNSLEY
       
MALE WHITE ADULT LIGHT GOLD JAMES FINDLATER GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER SHEPARD TSANG GRACIE BARRA BIRMINGHAM
  BRONZE MICHAEL TACITOS LEGADO BJJ
  BRONZE CHRIS TAYLOR GRACIE BARRA HALESOWEN
       
MALE WHITE ADULT MIDDLE GOLD HAMZA JAVED EAST MIDLANDS BJJ
  SILVER NATHAN ORMOND FACTORY BJJ
  BRONZE ROBERTAS JACUNSKIS MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  BRONZE TOM EATON GRACIE BARRA BARNSLEY
       
MALE WHITE ADULT MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD MATEUSZ URBANEK FACTORY BJJ
  SILVER LEE DAVIS LEGADO BJJ
  BRONZE MILOSZ PIEKUT MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  BRONZE DECLAN BETTERIDGE GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
       
MALE WHITE ADULT HEAVY GOLD LAZAROS CHARLAMPOUS GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER HARRY HANKS GRACIE BARRA GLOUCESTER
  BRONZE ADAM CHANDLER GRACIE BARRA BEDWORTH
  BRONZE RICHARD MACKIE LIFESTYLE TEAM
       
MALE WHITE ADULT SUPER HEAVY GOLD SEAN O'FARN GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER JOSHUA MEEK PAULINHO BJJ
  BRONZE MUHAB OTHMAN CHRIS REES ACADEMY
  BRONZE CRISTINEL BURUIANA GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
       
MALE WHITE ADULT ULTRA HEAVY GOLD STEVEN LANGFORD GRACIE BARRA WOLVERHAMPTON
  SILVER DANIEL TAYLOR NOTTINGHAM MMA
  BRONZE ZAHID ALI RGA BUCKS
  BRONZE SHERIF YASSIN RGA BUCKS
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 FEATHER GOLD GORDON REID TEAM LAGARTO
  SILVER DANNY MCDERMOTT GRACIE BARRA BEDWORTH
  BRONZE MITCHELL SAEID GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  BRONZE IAN STURMAN GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 LIGHT GOLD JOHN DEWIS GRACIE BARRA BEDWORTH
  SILVER DOMINIC HEATON GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  BRONZE CLAUDIO ZUCCHI RGA GYMBOX
  BRONZE DAMON GOODSON BROTHERS 4 LIFE BJJ
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 MIDDLE GOLD DARREN ALLEN RISING CRANE
  SILVER STEVELAND O’DONNELL DROP ZONE
  BRONZE JONNY WILLIAMS GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
  BRONZE JAMIE WHITEHEAD GRACIE BARRA BARNSLEY
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD CHRIS KEMP ALLIANCE DERBY
  SILVER ASHLEY FYSON BOXMOOR BJJ
  BRONZE GAVIN APPLEBY ALLIANCE DERBY
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 HEAVY GOLD DINU CATILINA INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
  SILVER RICHARD MAKEPEACE DROPZONE COVENTRY
  BRONZE NICHOLAS WEIR FACTORY BJJ
  BRONZE SIMON O’CONNOR GRACIE BARRA GLOUCESTER
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 1 ULTRA HEAVY GOLD KAROL POSIADLO GRIMSBY GRACIE JIU JITSU
  SILVER MATTHEW NELSON ANDRE RAMOS BJJ NUNEATON
  BRONZE PETER GENERRY GRIMSBY GRACIE JIU JITSU
  BRONZE ROWAN DRAPER GRACIE BARRA BIRMINGHAM
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 2+ FEATHER GOLD NUNO VARELA ICON JIU JITSU
  SILVER TOM BOOTH GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
  BRONZE GAZ BURDEKIN GRACIE BARRA BEDWORTH
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 2+ LIGHT GOLD JAMES HOCKNULL GRACIE BARRA WS1
  SILVER ALEX VEITCH BOXMOOR BJJ
  BRONZE SHIRAZ ALI KHAYANI BOXMOOR BJJ
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 2+ MIDDLE GOLD CRAIG THOMAS ALLIANCE DERBY
  SILVER PAUL ELLIS PAULINHO BJJ
  BRONZE LEE COMER LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFESTYLE
  BRONZE SCOTT WOOTTON GRACIE BARRA HALESOWEN
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 2+ MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD JAMES COLSON GRACIE BARRA DERBY
  SILVER MARCUS CHANDLER DROP ZONE BEDWORTH
  BRONZE SLAV WOJCIK FIGHTING FIT GRAPPLING
  BRONZE ADAM TUROWSKI AXIS BJJ CAMBRIDGE
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 2+ HEAVY GOLD REECE WATSON BOXMOOR BJJ
  SILVER GARY WILSON GRACIE BARRA BIRMINGHAM
  BRONZE BRIAN CLOVER GRACIE BARRA LEICESTER
  BRONZE ROMAN WISNIEWSKI JIU JITSU BROTHERHOOD LEICESTER
       
MALE WHITE MASTER 2+ ULTRA HEAVY GOLD MICHAL ZIELINSKI DONCASTER MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE
  SILVER SEAN O’FLYNN PARIAH BJJ
  BRONZE JOSH JUNIOR STEALTH BJJ
       
MALE BLUE ADULT ROOSTER GOLD ROBERT MASON GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
       
MALE BLUE ADULT LIGHT FEATHER GOLD SALIM ALAM GAME FIGHT
  SILVER AARON KEYS GRACIE BARRA BELFAST
  BRONZE ZEHMIR HUSSAIN AXIS
       
MALE BLUE ADULT FEATHER GOLD CARLOS QUINTERIO GRACIE BARRA BELFAST
  SILVER JACK BURTON GRACIE BARRA
  BRONZE GRANT CRAIG BRAULIO ESTIMA GLOUCESTER
  BRONZE MIKE REAY GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
       
MALE BLUE ADULT LIGHT GOLD CAMERON PALLATT ICON JIU JITSU
  SILVER AIDEN PINDER TEAM LAGARTO
  BRONZE ABDUL YUNUS GRACIE BARRA BIRMINGHAM
  BRONZE BRANDON RUSSELL MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
       
MALE BLUE ADULT MIDDLE GOLD JACK TURNER GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER ROWAN THAINURUK GRACIE BARRA GLOUCESTER
  BRONZE TONY HENDERSON GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
  BRONZE DAWID WLODARCZYK ICON JIU JITSU
       
MALE BLUE ADULT MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD THOMAS BRACHER GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER SAM QUINN STEALTH BJJ
  BRONZE ANTHONY MCINTYRE TEAM LAGARTO TEESSIDE
  BRONZE GEORGE WOODHEAD GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
       
MALE BLUE ADULT HEAVY GOLD JAMES HOLLAND DONCASTER MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE
  SILVER DAVE WESTON GRACIE BARRA HALESOWEN
       
MALE BLUE ADULT SUPER HEAVY GOLD HAZRAT ALI RGA BUCKS
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 FEATHER GOLD GARETH OGDEN FACTORY BJJ
  SILVER ANTH WILLIAMS TEAM LAGARTO
  BRONZE YUSUF NSAMBA MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
  BRONZE GRAZIANO SCARCELLI NOTTINGHAM MMA
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 LIGHT GOLD DAVID COLDRON INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
  SILVER MUHAMMAD JOHNSON RGA BUCKS
  BRONZE DAMON MCLOUGHLIN 12 GAUGE MMA/NEVES BJJ
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 MIDDLE GOLD ALEXANDRE CLARA NOTTINGHAM MMA
  SILVER LIAM RILEY GRACIE BARRA GLOUCESTER
  BRONZE TOMASZ WALKUSKI MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
  BRONZE DAVID BONE MOREFIRE BJJ/ICON BJJ
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD PAUL JARVIS GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
  SILVER NICK BRIELY GAME FIGHT
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 SUPER HEAVY GOLD RYSZARD TAMBORSKI DONCASTER MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE
  SILVER JAMES SUGGITT DONCASTER MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE
  BRONZE RODOLFO ABREU OXFORD SHOOTFIGHTERS
  BRONZE DON GRACE PARTY BEAR BJJ
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 1 ULTRA HEAVY GOLD ALAN MINEARDS RGA MILTON KEYNES
  SILVER MICHAEL HULSWIT GRACIE BARRA LEEDS
  BRONZE AARON COLE GRACIE BARRA LEICESTER
  BRONZE JAMIE HART GRACIE BARRA BARNSLEY
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ LIGHT GOLD GREGOR MRAZ 4TH DIMENSION MMA DERBY
  SILVER PHIL RUSSELL STEALTH BJJ
  BRONZE STUART CAPEL ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ MIDDLE GOLD NATHAN BREAKSPEAR GRACIE BARRA LONG EATON
  SILVER MICHAL GORSKI MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
  BRONZE RYAN MCVEIGH MARSDEN MARTIAL ARTS
  BRONZE DAVID WATERS BOXMOOR BJJ
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD ALAN MITTON GRACIE BARRA GLOUCESTER
  SILVER RICHARD TALBOT INFINITY MARTIAL ARTS
  BRONZE JASON ROBERTS STEALTH BJJ
       
       
MALE BLUE MASTER 2+ HEAVY GOLD RAJ MANN  JIU JITSU BROTHERHOOD LEICESTER
  SILVER AFTAB KHAN ROB STEVENS BJJ
       
MALE BLUE ABSOLUTE GOLD TOM BRACHER GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER DON GRACE PARTY BEAR BJJ
  BRONZE JAMES HOLLAND DONCASTER MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE
  BRONZE BRANDON RUSSELL MPIRE BJJ MANSFIELD
       
MALE PURPLE ADULT FEATHER GOLD JAMES KEAY ORIGIN BJJ NEWCASTLE
  SILVER MARK MCLENNON LEO NEGAO AVMA
  BRONZE DAVID WOSMAN GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  BRONZE TIM CASH GRACIE BARRA HALESOWEN
       
MALE PURPLE ADULT LIGHT GOLD PIERCE WHELAN GRACIE BARRA COVENTRY
  SILVER CHRIS WHITE DONCASTER MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE
       
MALE PURPLE ADULT MIDDLE GOLD TIM CARDEN GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER KONRAD GAJEWSKI GRACIE BARRA GLOUCESTER
  BRONZE ALEX POULTON GRACIE BARRA WS1
       
MALE PURPLE ADULT MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD SEAN COATES GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER MAURO LABORINHO RGA
       
MALE PURPLE ADULT SUPER HEAVY GOLD ERIC BERGMANN GRACIE BARRA
  SILVER SAMAD MOHAMMED PRO JIU JITSU
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 LIGHT  GOLD ALEX HARVEY ICON JIU JITSU
  SILVER PHIL TATE TEAM LAGARTO
  BRONZE DAWID RAKOWSKI ZR TEAM BIRMINGHAM
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 MIDDLE GOLD CIARAN MCILVENNY GRACIE BARRA BELFAST
  SILVER DAVID WYATT GRACIE BARRA LONG EATON
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 HEAVY GOLD PETE HALL GRACIE BARRA LEEDS
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 ULTRA HEAVY GOLD PETER DUFFY STEALTH NORTH EAST
  SILVER EDWARD ATKIN GRIMSBY GRACIE JIU JITSU
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 2+ LIGHT GOLD STEWART BONNER LEGADO BJJ
  SILVER STEVE CONNOLLY GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
  BRONZE VINCENT SUTTON GRACIE BARRA COVENTRY
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 2+ MIDDLE GOLD DAVE MOORE TEAM LAGARTO TEESSIDE
  SILVER NEILL BARRACLOUGH STRASSE GYM
  BRONZE AHAD MOHAMMED PRO JIU JITSU
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 2+ MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD WALDEMAR GLAZ GRACIE BARRA GLOUCESTER
  SILVER CLIVE MCKENZIE RICK YOUNG’S BLACK BELT ACADEMY
  BRONZE MATT LAVERICK TEAM LAGARTO TEESSIDE
  BRONZE RANIERI PEGORARO RGA
       
MALE PURPLE MASTER 2+ ULTRA HEAVY GOLD NIGEL AUGUSTINE GRACIE BARRA LEEDS
  SILVER MILOSLAV KURILLA HUSARIA FIGHT CLUB LONGFORD
  BRONZE MARTIN FOLAN GRACIE BARRA LEEDS
       
MALE PURPLE ABSOLUTE GOLD SEAN COATES GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER ERIC BERGMANN GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  BRONZE MAURO LABORINHO RGA
  BRONZE KONRAD GAJEWSKI GRACIE BARRA GLOUCESTER
       
MALE BROWN ADULT LIGHT GOLD OLIVER LOVELL GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
  SILVER ALAN HOWCROFT STEALTH BJJ
  BRONZE LEWIS MATTHEWS GRACIE BARRA LEEDS
  BRONZE ABDEL-MAJID FAOURI NOTTINGHAM MMA
       
MALE BROWN ADULT MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD RYAN RODDY BADBOY GYM
  SILVER JOSH CAMM GRACIE BARRA LONG EATON
       
MALE BROWN MASTER 1 LIGHT FEATHER GOLD RAPHAEL BUSAGAIB RISING CRANE
  SILVER MARK ALLIS ANDRE RAMOS BJJ NUNEATON
       
MALE BROWN MASTER 1 HEAVY GOLD STEPHEN KENNEDY LOUGHBOROUGH BJJ
  SILVER BEN SMEDLEY GRACIE BARRA LONG EATON
       
MALE BROWN MASTER 1 ULTRA HEAVY GOLD JAMES BLAND ORIGIN BJJ NEWCASTLE
  SILVER ED INGAMELLS MILL HILL BJJ
       
MALE BROWN MASTER 2+ LIGHT GOLD ROBERTO BARBIERO AVT COMBAT BASE
  SILVER DICCON LYNES BJJ LIFESTYLE TEAM
  BRONZE MATTHEW BARLEY GRACIE BARRA LEEDS
       
MALE BROWN MASTER 2+ MEDIUM HEAVY GOLD VINCE SESSEGNON OXFORD SHOOTFIGHTERS
  SILVER WESSLEY JOHNSON GRACIE BARRA CHESHUNT
       
MALE BROWN ABSOLUTE GOLD VINCE SESSEGNON OXFORD SHOOTFIGHTERS
  SILVER RYAN RODDY BADBOY BJJ
  BRONZE STEPHEN KENNEDY LOUGHBOROUGH BJJ
  BRONZE ABDEL-MAJID FAOURI NOTTINGHAM MMA
       
MALE BLACK ADULT SUPER FIGHT GOLD HENRIQUE SANTANA  GRACIE BARRA
  SILVER KRZYZSTOF DRAWJESKI OXFORD SHOOTFIGHTERS